Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of School Doors And Windows Or Gates Or Fixtures At Icds No 223 Icds No 234 Sansad Iv Sansad V Sansad Xvi Under Nahhazri Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Repair Of School Doors And Windows Or Gates Or Fixtures At Icds No 223 Icds No 234 Sansad Iv Sansad V Sansad Xvi Under Nahhazri Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAH/675/2025/1 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAHAZARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1963396 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of doors windows gates fixtures in icds no 283 60 280 54 175 etc under amgachia gp (id - 109218103)
Repair of doors windows gates fixtures in icds no 283 60 280 54 175 etc under amgachia gp (id - 109218103)
Read morePcc road from subur khan house towards icds center at sansad xvi (id 68728462)
Pcc road from subur khan house towards icds center at sansad xvi (id 68728462)
Read moreT construction of concrete drain with cover from chandipur icds school to play ground at chandipur xvi at sansad xvi, activity id-111491981
T construction of concrete drain with cover from chandipur icds school to play ground at chandipur xvi at sansad xvi, activity id-111491981
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near 223 no icds centre sansad no xiii jl no 192 ( aid - 674896602 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near 223 no icds centre sansad no xiii jl no 192 ( aid - 674896602 )
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free water or water treatment plant with soak pit and platform near mominpur mondir sansad xvi
Installation of arsenic free water or water treatment plant with soak pit and platform near mominpur mondir sansad xvi
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free tube well or water treatment plant with soak pit and platform near ankipur chutkir more sansad xvi
Installation of arsenic free tube well or water treatment plant with soak pit and platform near ankipur chutkir more sansad xvi
Read moreConst of pcc road from icds center to road at gangbill sansad xvi village under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 67398320 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2023 24
Const of pcc road from icds center to road at gangbill sansad xvi village under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 67398320 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2023 24
Read moreConst of pcc road from icds center to road at gangbill sansad xvi village under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 67398320 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2023 24
Const of pcc road from icds center to road at gangbill sansad xvi village under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 67398320 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2023 24
Read moreConst of pcc road from icds center to road at gangbill sansad xvi village under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 67398320 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2023 24
Const of pcc road from icds center to road at gangbill sansad xvi village under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 67398320 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of market complex near bridge para icds center under kapasdanga gp. sansad no xvi,jl no. 125 under part a a.a.p. no 04/tied/5th s.f.c./2023-24 scheme id 40160494
Construction of market complex near bridge para icds center under kapasdanga gp. sansad no xvi,jl no. 125 under part a a.a.p. no 04/tied/5th s.f.c./2023-24 scheme id 40160494
Read moreof your Industry type