Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 12 To Walki Bu. Walki Tanda Road Vr 75 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq.Hadgaon
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 12 To Walki Bu. Walki Tanda Road Vr 75 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq.Hadgaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1098008_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 20/OPEN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement to MDR-12 to Walki Bu. Walki Tanda roa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916971 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of mdr 16 to chabhara tanda road vr 96 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq.hadgaon.
Improvement of mdr 16 to chabhara tanda road vr 96 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq.hadgaon.
Read more1. repairs to mdr-15 to umri niwla to mdr-11 road vr-104 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon. 2. repairs to talani manula kh. road vr-02 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.hadgaon.
1. repairs to mdr-15 to umri niwla to mdr-11 road vr-104 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon.&#x0d 2. repairs to talani manula kh. road vr-02 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.hadgaon.
Read more1. improvement to sh 265 to kopra road with cd work vr 76 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.hadgaon 2. improvement to approach road andewadi road vr 68 km 0/500 to 2/00 tq.hadgaon 3. improvement to bamni tanda to kawana road vr 32 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon 4. imp
1. improvement to sh 265 to kopra road with cd work vr 76 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.hadgaon&#x0d 2. improvement to approach road andewadi road vr 68 km 0/500 to 2/00 tq.hadgaon&#x0d 3. improvement to bamni tanda to kawana road vr 32 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to khairgaon (m) vr-113 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.hadgaon
Improvement to khairgaon (m) vr-113 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.hadgaon
Read moreImprovement to mdr-35 to jamanipada kuher road vr-75 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to mdr-35 to jamanipada kuher road vr-75 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement tosh 57 (sheri bu) to mandwa road vr-75 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/71/2024-25
Read moreimprovement to mdr 31 to kadamwadi road (vr-75) (ch km 0/00 to 2/00) tq. dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/42/2023-24
Read moreImprovements to a) mdr-48 to chilwantwadi road, vr-88, km. 0/00 to 3/00, b) mdr-17 to yalamwadi road, vr-69, km/0/00 to 3/00, c) nanand to bamni road, vr-105, km.1/300 to 2/00 d) nadihattarga to karla road, vr-75, km 0/00 to 2/00, e) mdr-47 tq nilang
Improvements to a) mdr-48 to chilwantwadi road, vr-88, km. 0/00 to 3/00, b) mdr-17 to yalamwadi road, vr-69, km/0/00 to 3/00, c) nanand to bamni road, vr-105, km.1/300 to 2/00 d) nadihattarga to karla road, vr-75, km 0/00 to 2/00, e) mdr-47 tq nilang
Read moreConstruction of bridge on sh 257 walki asola to vr 31 (laxminaik tanda) road km 5/00 to 6/00 vr 35 tq. aundha
Construction of bridge on sh 257 walki asola to vr 31 (laxminaik tanda) road km 5/00 to 6/00 vr 35 tq. aundha
Read moreImprovement to sh-252 to mahadev shivpuri road vr-72 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon
Improvement to sh-252 to mahadev shivpuri road vr-72 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon
Read moreof your Industry type