Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Road Cons From Health Centre To Dilip Ray House At Biprannapara Sansad Xviii, 67377457
|
| Description |
Cc Road Cons From Health Centre To Dilip Ray House At Biprannapara Sansad Xviii, 67377457&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_666797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62 / BGP / 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEGRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1446590 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc road cons near bholanath ghosh house at biprannapara sansad xiv , 67377009
Cc road cons near bholanath ghosh house at biprannapara sansad xiv , 67377009&#x0d
Read moreDrain construction from tarapada sarkar house to chandan pukur school at biprannapara sansad xviii
Drain construction from tarapada sarkar house to chandan pukur school at biprannapara sansad xviii&#x0d
Read moreConcrete drain construction with cover from suman pandit house to ranjana demony house at biprannapara sansad- xviii
Concrete drain construction with cover from suman pandit house to ranjana demony house at biprannapara sansad- xviii&#x0d
Read moreCc drain with cover dilip surai to rathin surai house at biprannapara xv xvt
Cc drain with cover dilip surai to rathin surai house at biprannapara xv xvt
Read moreCc road cons from milan das bagan to narir danga at biprannapara sansad xv, 67377134
Cc road cons from milan das bagan to narir danga at biprannapara sansad xv, 67377134&#x0d
Read moreCc road from prasad naskar house to chandu naskar house biprannapara xviii xvut actavity code no 111266979
Cc road from prasad naskar house to chandu naskar house biprannapara xviii xvut actavity code no 111266979
Read moreConcrete road construction from taltala to dilip sardar house at biprannapara sansad xxi . activity no-97501674
Concrete road construction from taltala to dilip sardar house at biprannapara sansad xxi activity no-97501674&#x0d
Read moreCons of cc cover drain from sushanta mondal house to dilip mondal house
Cons of cc cover drain from sushanta mondal house to dilip mondal house
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at biprannapara bag shop mouza biprannapara , jl no 27 sansad no-xviii activity code.110171859
Creation of new source of drinking water at biprannapara bag shop mouza biprannapara , jl no 27 sansad no-xviii activity code.110171859&#x0d
Read moreConcrete drain construction with cover from rupa manna house to pitch road at biprannapara sansad no-xviii. activity no-97177285
Concrete drain construction with cover from rupa manna house to pitch road at biprannapara sansad no-xviii. activity no-97177285&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type