Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modernization Of Banjer Khul Rd 1200 1575 M At Spots.
|
| Description |
Modernization Of Banjer Khul Rd 1200 1575 M At Spots.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_230028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No.12 of 09/2023-24 dated 15-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 30280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irrigation and Flood Control Division Doda (Jal Sh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modernization work of nephrology department 1st. floor of polyclinic building (north wing ) at igims, patna -14
Modernization work of nephrology department 1st. floor of polyclinic building (north wing ) at igims, patna -14
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreModernization of banjer khul rd 1200-1575 m at spots.
Modernization of banjer khul rd 1200-1575 m at spots.
Read moreModernization of banjer khul from rd 1625and 2000m
Modernization of banjer khul from rd 1625and2000m
Read moreModernization of mohalla khul rd (800-2190 m at spots.
Modernization of mohalla khul rd (800-2190 m at spots.
Read moreModernization of jathi khul rd 1810-2610 m at spots.
Modernization of jathi khul rd 1810-2610 m at spots.
Read moreModernization of mohalla khul rd (800-2190 m at spots.
Modernization of mohalla khul rd (800-2190 m at spots.
Read moreModernization of khellani khul phase-2nd from rd 900-2000 and 3525-4128 m at spots
Modernization of khellani khul phase-2nd from rd 900-2000 and 3525-4128 m at spots
Read moreof your Industry type