Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.174/25 Vazhavila Ela Thodu Side Protection Work In Ummannnoor Gp
|
| Description |
Project No.174/25 Vazhavila Ela Thodu Side Protection Work In Ummannnoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742279_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/UMNR/174/25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4222 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ummannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195010 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at nkbail fsy18a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at nkbail fsy18a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at chendiya fs. 5a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at chendiya fs. 5a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Read moreClavara ela thodu side protection work-pooyappallygp
Clavara ela thodu side protection work-pooyappallygp
Read moreSide protection work to ela thodu in pallippuram ward of andoorkkonam panchayath
Side protection work to ela&#x0d thodu in pallippuram ward of andoorkkonam&#x0d panchayath
Read moreKodupurackal ela thodu side protection wall construction in ward 9 of kulakkada gp no_142
Kodupurackal ela thodu side protection wall construction in ward 9 of kulakkada gp no_142
Read moreProtection works-side protection works for manakodu ela thodu in alayamon panchayath
Protection works-side protection&#x0d works for manakodu ela thodu in alayamon&#x0d panchayath
Read moreMlaads202526reconstruction of side protection wall for ela thodu at irimbakkulam
Reconstruction of side protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 163/25-peramangalam valiya thodu side protection
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 163/25-peramangalam valiya thodu side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-nadukkunnumpuram ela thodu protection-kpza - 366/25- general civil work
Annual plan-nadukkunnumpuram ela&#x0d thodu protection-kpza - 366/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no. 141-24-25.- peringappilly thodu side protection in ward 04
Keezhmad gp- project no. 141-24-25.- peringappilly thodu side protection in ward 04
Read moreof your Industry type