Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Resectioning Of Canal Bank At Vulnerable Patches From Rd 1.120 Km To 5.430 Km Of Rampatraput Ratali Distributary Of Tmip For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Canal Strctural Works
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM IK BASIN BARINIPUT JEYPORE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TCDA_106426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-TCD-01(2)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambaguda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514536 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Canal strengthening and concrete resectioning of rampatraput subminor offtaking rd at 20.641 km from main canal of tmip
Canal strctural works
Read moreCanal strengthening and concrete resectioning of rampatraput sub-minor off taking rd at 20.641 km from main canal of tmip
Canal structure works
Read moreProviding rcc canal trough in between rd 1400 mtr to 1550 mtr of ratali sub minor 1 ex rd 7642 mtr of rampatraput ratali disty of tmip
Canal structure works
Read moreConcrete lining at vulnerable portions in between rd 0.908 km to rd 1.120 km of mandiabandh-bodigaon sub minor of tmip
Canal structure works
Read moreConcrete lining at vulnerable portions in between rd 0.908 km to rd 1.120 km of mandiabandha-bodigaon sub minor of tmip
Canal structure works
Read moreRenovation of canal bed and resectioning of canal bank at vulnerable patches in between rd 5.985 km to 9.080 km of gadabaguda tokiguda distributary with its off taking mandiabandha tokiguda minor and tokiguda bahinipatiguda minor of tmip
Canal strctural works
Read moreExecution of the following p-way works: - 1. trr(p) for a length of 1.120 tr.km, 2.ctr (p) for a length of 1.583 tr.km, 3. tbr for a length of 19.871 tr.km, on sl line between km. 107/0 to km.218/04 (in patches) under the jurisdiction of aden/krpu on kk-i line of wat division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type