Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Seal Kit Blower Aec 26 1000070507 1 13900311030,Blower Model: Aec 26 1000070507 2 13
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6202441 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 17:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Neeraj Kumar Sharma
Ministry:
Ministry Of Mines
Department:
Materials
Organisation:
National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar