Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pavithreswaram Go So 95/23 24 Pakuthippara Cheruvalakom Road
|
| Description |
Pavithreswaram Go So 95/23 24 Pakuthippara Cheruvalakom Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618412_7 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE7LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 2.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read morePavithreswaram go so 95/2023-24-pakuthippara cheruvalakam road concrete
Pavithreswaram go so 95/2023-24-pakuthippara cheruvalakam road concrete
Read morePavithreswaram go so 121/23-24-kidangel edavayal road protection wall
Pavithreswaram go so 121/23-24-kidangel edavayal road protection wall
Read morePavithreswaram go so 129/23-24-karikkathil muttathara ela road concrete
Pavithreswaram go so 129/23-24-karikkathil muttathara ela road concrete
Read morePavithreswaram go so 143/23-24-rennovation of schools
Pavithreswaram go so 143/23-24-rennovation of schools
Read morePavithreswaram go so 130/23-23-chalaykkalmukku mulayakonam road concrete
Pavithreswaram go so 130/23-23-chalaykkalmukku mulayakonam road concrete
Read morePavithreswaram go so 161/23-24-vanchimukku 12 anganavady palavila road maintenance
Pavithreswaram go so 161/23-24-vanchimukku 12 anganavady palavila road maintenance
Read morePavithreswaram go so 115/2023-24-mallasseri road concrete
Pavithreswaram go so 115/2023-24-mallasseri road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type