Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
40 Mm Dia Ms Round Bar As Per Is: 2062, Gr. E250, Quality A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5645572 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 23:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Steel round bar dia 32 mm conforming to is 2062-2011 as per grade e250 quality a,steel round bar di
Read more
Round steel 32 mm dia gr.-e250 (sk)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRound steel 32 mm dia gr.-e250 (sk)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRound steel 32 mm dia gr.-e250 (sk)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs plate 20 mm is 2062 e250 gr br killed,ismc 100x50 mm, is 2062 e250 gr. a (sk/k),ismc 125x65 mm,
Read more
Ms plate 12 mm is 2062 e250 gr a killed,ismc 150x75 mm, is 2062 e250 gr. a (sk/k),ismb 250x125 mm,
Read more
Ms plate, is 2062 e250 gr. b0,8mm thk-6702712274,ms plate, is 2062 e250 gr. b0,10mm thk-6702712244,
Read more
Ms plate, is 2062 e250 gr. b0,8mm thk-6702712274,ms plate, is 2062 e250 gr. b0,10mm thk-6702712244,
Read more
Round steel 50 mm dia gr. e250 a (sk)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type