Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Concretization Of Chowk Near Vaidnyanik Society To Diamond Society At Sector 14, Vashi.
|
| Description |
Concretization Of Chowk Near Vaidnyanik Society To Diamond Society At Sector 14, Vashi.
|
| Organisation | Navi Mumbai Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NMMC_1076125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NMMC / C.E/B-1/94(01) / 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NMMC Head office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877886 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConcretization of chowk near maratha bhavan vashi.
Concretization of chowk near maratha bhavan vashi.
Read moreImprovement of pathway from common wealth society to diamond society at sector 29 vashi
Improvement of pathway from common wealth society to diamond society at sector 29 vashi
Read moreConcretization of pkc hospital to anchrwala, vashi
Concretization of pkc hospital to anchrwala, vashi
Read moreBeautification of tree belt, city corner-1 to diamond society back side, sect-29 vashi
Beautification of tree belt, city corner-1 to diamond society back side, sect-29 vashi
Read moreConcretization of road between bhumkar chowk to sri control chowk.
Concretization of road between bhumkar chowk to sri control chowk
Read more(89950)concretization to chowk near majiddun school in sec-8a under airoli ward.
(89950)concretization to chowk near majiddun school in sec-8a under airoli ward.
Read moreProviding and fixing shed near bulphoe society at sector 9a in vashi ward.
Providing and fixing shed near bulphoe society at sector 9a in vashi&#x0d ward.
Read moreConcretization of road by twt from fire station sec 16 to palm beach road, vashi ward.
Concretization of road by twt from fire station sec 16 to palm beach road, vashi ward.
Read moreof your Industry type