Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services For Repairing Of 55 Kw Vishwa Make Gear Box 25 Ratio 1 Of Chp At Aikdocm A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5837878 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 20:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Annual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreFor repairing of 55kw vishwa make gear box ratio25 1, sr. no. j-20/14/07, type t-360/a of chp at aikdocm, ksa
As per schedule
Read moreVishwa make 3 stage helical gear box complete (ratio - 20: 1) , part no. 64/90/10,vishwa make 1st s
Read more
Repairing of 01 no vishwa make 03 stage helical gear box 110kw at chp rajnagar ro sub area.
Repairing of 01 no vishwa make 03 stage helical gear box 110kw at chp rajnagar ro sub area.
Read moreVishwa make gear box complete, part no. 64-300-14,vishwa make gear box complete, t-1120, part no. 6
Read more
Repairing of 01 no. btl make 03 stage helical gear box 55 kw, 01 no. btl make 03 stage helical gear box 90 kw and 01 no. vishwa make 03 stage helical gear box 55kw at haldibari ug mine.
Repairing of 01 no. btl make 03 stage helical gear box 55 kw, 01 no. btl make 03 stage helical gear box 90 kw and 01 no. vishwa make 03 stage helical gear box 55kw at haldibari ug mine.
Read moreVishwa make 1st stage gear and pinion in set of 31 ratio 5 110s 1200mm bc,vishwa make geared coupli
Read more
Vishwa make 1st stage gear and pinion in set of 31 ratio 5 110s 1200mm bc,vishwa make geared coupli
Read more
Complete repairing of vishwa make gear box 75kw ratio - 30/1 for belt drive head drum of feeder breaker no-1 of phularitand, amp colliery.
Complete repairing of vishwa make gear box 75kw ratio - 30/1 for belt drive head drum of feeder breaker no-1 of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type