Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E 181 /Mmgpa/ Uterine Balloon Tamponade (2024 25)
|
| Description |
E 181 /Mmgpa/ Uterine Balloon Tamponade (2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Medical Goods Procurement Authority Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MMGPA_1124779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-181 /MMGPA/ Uterine Balloon Tamponade (2024-25) |
| Tender Fee | 34130 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 1st Floor, Aarogya Bhawan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1963096 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreUterine balloon tamponade
Online tender for the supply of uterine balloon tamponade to tnmsc limited under rate contract system for two years from the date of acceptance
Read moreUterine balloon tamponade
Online tender for the supply of uterine balloon tamponade to tnmsc limited under rate contract system for two years from the date of acceptance
Read moreUterine balloon tamponade
Online tender for the supply of uterine balloon tamponade to tnmsc limited under rate contract system for two years from the date of acceptance
Read moreof your Industry type