Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clamp 675 51 114. D. S. Cat. No. 5340 174807,Key 6 X6 X16 Gost 8789 68 To Drg. No. Gcf Tm 50(d) .
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5643649 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIND HARDWARE & TOOLS AGENCY | Make : OEM Model : 9073001131 CLAMP 675-51-114. D. S. CAT. NO. 5340-1 Title : CLAMP 675-51-114. D. S. CAT. NO. 5340-174807 | 06-12-2024 16:29:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | INDUSTRIAL ACCESSORIES CORPORATION | Make : IAC Model : IAC Title : CLAMP 675-51-114. D. S. CAT. NO. 5340-174807 | 10-12-2024 13:32:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | POONA UDYOG | Make : POONA UDYOG Model : KEY 6X6X16 GOST-8789-68 TO DRG. NO. GCF TM-50(D) . Title : KEY 6X6X16 GOST-8789-68 TO DRG. NO. GCF TM-50(D) . | 09-12-2024 16:46:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SRI DURGA ENGINEERING WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SDEWPL Model : CLAMP 675-51-114. D. S. CAT. NO. 5340-174807 Title : CLAMP 675-51-114. D. S. CAT. NO. 5340-174807 | 10-12-2024 12:10:10 | MSE | Evaluated |