Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tube Well With Platfrom And Sock Pit Near The House Of Hasem Sekh.Booth No 206 Jl.No. 153, Dag.No. 132, Khatian 120,A.Idapas/ 01/128/206/0 001
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tube&Amp#X0d
Well With Platfrom&Amp#X0d
And Sock Pit Near The&Amp#X0d
House Of Hasem&Amp#X0d
Sekh.Booth No 206&Amp#X0d
Jl.No. 153, Dag.No. &Amp#X0d
132, Khatian &Amp#X0d
120,A.Idapas/&Amp#X0d
01/128/206/0&Amp#X0d
001
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_903499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/e-Tender/BGP/APAS/B206/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4689 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2045641 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instrallation tube well with platfrom and sock pit near the house of hakim molla.booth no-208 jl.no.- 154, dag.no.- 299, khatian- 695 apas/01/128/208/0 001
Instrallation tube&#x0d well with platfrom&#x0d and sock pit near the&#x0d house of hakim&#x0d molla.booth no-208&#x0d jl.no.- 154, dag.no.-&#x0d 299, khatian- 695&#x0d apas/01/128/208/0&#x0d 001
Read moreInstallation of tube well with platfrom and sock pit near the house of dulal das.booth no-207 jl.no.- 153, dag.no.- 572, khatian- 482 apas/01/128/207/0 002
Installation of tube&#x0d well with platfrom&#x0d and sock pit near the&#x0d house of dulal&#x0d das.booth no-207&#x0d jl.no.- 153, dag.no.-&#x0d 572, khatian- 482&#x0d apas/01/128/207/0&#x0d 002
Read moreInstallation of tube well with platfrom and sock pit near the house of monohar naskar.booth no-207 jl.no.- 153, dag.no.- 1065, khatian- 430 apas/01/128/207/0 003
Installation of tube&#x0d well with platfrom&#x0d and sock pit near the&#x0d house of monohar&#x0d naskar.booth no-207&#x0d jl.no.- 153, dag.no.-&#x0d 1065, khatian- 430&#x0d apas/01/128/207/0&#x0d 003
Read moreInstrallation of tube well with platfrom and sock pit near the house of safikul molla.booth no-208 jl.no.- 154, dag.no.- 440, khatian- 518 apas/01/128/208/0 003
Instrallation of tube&#x0d well with platfrom&#x0d and sock pit near the&#x0d house of safikul&#x0d molla.booth no-208&#x0d jl.no.- 154, dag.no.-&#x0d 440, khatian- 518&#x0d apas/01/128/208/0&#x0d 003
Read moreInstallation of tube well with platfrom and sock pit near the house of pabitra paramanya.booth no- 214 jl.no.- 192, dag.no.-1920, khatian- 2226 apas/01/128/214/0 003
Installation of tube&#x0d well with platfrom&#x0d and sock pit near the&#x0d house of pabitra&#x0d paramanya.booth no-&#x0d 214 jl.no.- 192,&#x0d dag.no.-1920,&#x0d khatian- 2226&#x0d apas/01/128/214/0&#x0d 003
Read moreInstallation of tube well with platfrom and sock pit near the house of bishnupada mondal.booth no- 215 jl.no.- 151, dag.no.-2068, khatian- 2391 apas/01/128/215/0 002
Installation of tube&#x0d well with platfrom&#x0d and sock pit near the&#x0d house of bishnupada&#x0d mondal.booth no-&#x0d 215 jl.no.- 151,&#x0d dag.no.-2068,&#x0d khatian- 2391&#x0d apas/01/128/215/0&#x0d 002
Read moreInstrallation of tube well with platfrom and sock pit near the house of mamud mondal.booth no- 208 jl.no.- 154, dag.no.-38, khatian- 546/1 apas/01/128/208/0 004
Instrallation of tube&#x0d well with platfrom&#x0d and sock pit near the&#x0d house of mamud&#x0d mondal.booth no-&#x0d 208 jl.no.- 154,&#x0d dag.no.-38, khatian-&#x0d 546/1&#x0d apas/01/128/208/0&#x0d 004
Read moreInstallation of tube well with platfrom and sock pit near the house of amir ali sardar.booth no-205 jl.no.- 160, dag.no.- 166, khatian- 2050 apas/01/128/205/0 006
Installation of tube&#x0d well with platfrom&#x0d and sock pit near the&#x0d house of amir ali&#x0d sardar.booth no-205&#x0d jl.no.- 160, dag.no.-&#x0d 166, khatian- 2050&#x0d apas/01/128/205/0&#x0d 006
Read moreUpgradation of chatal of shibganj market near by shibganj masjid jl.no-153,dag no-62,khatain no- 370 apas/01/128/206/0 003
Upgradation of chatal&#x0d of shibganj market&#x0d near by shibganj&#x0d masjid jl.no-153,dag&#x0d no-62,khatain no-&#x0d 370&#x0d apas/01/128/206/0&#x0d 003
Read moreInstrallation of tubewell with sub- mersible pump near the gopinath f.p.school mouza- garanbose,dag no- 907,khatain no- 1261,jl.no-172 apas/01/128/222/0 001
Instrallation of tubewell&#x0d with sub-&#x0d mersible pump near&#x0d the gopinath&#x0d f.p.school mouza-&#x0d garanbose,dag no-&#x0d 907,khatain no-&#x0d 1261,jl.no-172&#x0d apas/01/128/222/0&#x0d 001
Read moreof your Industry type