Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sm460320005 Forged Top Roller Pin 125/115 Dia 465 Mm Long
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5344400 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BABU ROTO TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BABU ROTO TECH PRIVATE LIMITED Model : SM460320005-FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN 125/115DIA 465MM Title : SM460320005-FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN 125/115 DIA 465MM LONG | 21-09-2024 15:05:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ENTVENT TOOLS & SERVICES | Make : ETS Model : ENTVENT Title : SM460320005-FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN 125/115 DIA 465MM LONG | 24-09-2024 11:09:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HARIHAR ALLOYS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HARIHAR ALLOYS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : FORGED TOP ROLLER Title : SM460320005-FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN 125/115 DIA 465MM LONG | 21-09-2024 10:12:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | JANA & CO. | Make : JANA Model : FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN Title : SM460320005-FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN 125/115 DIA 465MM LONG | 23-09-2024 17:20:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MCCOY TECHNORISE COMPANY | Make : OEM Model : MTC Title : SM460320005-FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN 125/115 DIA 465MM LONG | 24-09-2024 12:37:46 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | NEMAT ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BEST INDIAN MAKE Model : SM460320005-FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN 125/115 DIA 465M Title : SM460320005-FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN 125/115 DIA 465MM LONG | 24-09-2024 14:35:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | RALI ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : RALI ENGINEERING WORKS Model : SM460320005-FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN 125/115 DIA 465M Title : SM460320005-FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN 125/115 DIA 465MM LONG | 23-09-2024 18:27:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | SAKTHI ENGINEERING PRODUCTS | Make : SEP Model : SEP Title : SM460320005-FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN 125/115 DIA 465MM LONG | 22-09-2024 16:49:49 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SANDEEP MECH. ENGINEERS LIMITED | Make : SMEL Model : SMEL Title : SM460320005-FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN 125/115 DIA 465MM LONG | 20-09-2024 17:28:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SREE MAA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : SREE MAA ENGINEERING WORKS Model : FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN Title : SM460320005-FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN 125/115 DIA 465MM LONG | 22-09-2024 13:12:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SUNIL FORGING AND STEEL INDUSTRIES (UNIT-II) | Make : Sunil Forging & Steel Industries Unit-II Model : CUSTOM MADE FORGINGS Title : SM460320005-FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN 125/115 DIA 465MM LONG | 15-09-2024 17:45:04 | Central / State PSUs | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | SWASTIKA INDUSTRIES | Make : SWASTIKA Model : SM460320005-FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN 125/115 DIA 465M Title : SM460320005-FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN 125/115 DIA 465MM LONG | 20-09-2024 10:57:09 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | TRACON ENGINEERING COMPANY | Make : TEC Model : TEC Title : SM460320005-FORGED TOP ROLLER PIN 125/115 DIA 465MM LONG | 23-09-2024 15:25:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Split pin size 10 dia x 125 mm long. is: 549
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRelocation of 125 x 115 mm dia
Relocation of 125 x 115 mm dia&#x0d and 60 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well&#x0d with installation of india mark ii&#x0d hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted&#x0d d.t.h rig machine/d.t.h. rig&#x0d machine.
Read moreDrilling of 150/125/115 mm dia
Drilling of 150/125/115 mm dia telescopic tube well drilling work of shajapur division block shajapur (nos. of tube wells 10)
Read more125/115 mm dia tw block ziraniya
Drilling of 125/115 mm dia ordinary tubewell in different villages of block ziraniya , distt khargone, (nos. of tube wells 12)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreDrilling of 125/115 mm dia block khirkiya
Drilling of 125/115 mm dia 20 nos. tubewell to the depth of 120 mtr. with installation of handpump in verious villages of block khirkiya district harda
Read moreDrilling of 125/115 mm dia block timarni
Drilling of 125/115 mm dia 20 nos. tubewell to the depth of 120 mtr. with installation of handpump in verious villages of block timarni district harda
Read moreof your Industry type