Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carpet Road Construction Work, Sai Baba Mandir Road And Jangid Dharamshala Wali Road, Behind Petrol Pump, Hanumangarh Town
|
| Description |
Carpet Road Construction Work, Sai Baba Mandir Road And Jangid Dharamshala Wali Road, Behind Petrol Pump, Hanumangarh Town
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLB_340142_8 |
|
Reference Number |
23/2023-24 (4134-4142 Date 30/05/2023) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 31480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of Municipal Council Hanumangarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road ramdev baba wali road, kemper wali gali and prakash dhanak wali road ward no. 60 hanumangarh junction
Construction of cc road ramdev baba wali road, kemper wali gali and prakash dhanak wali road ward no. 60 hanumangarh junction
Read moreCarpet road construction work, from gaushala to rawatsar road via saraswat dharamshala and other places, hanumangarh town
Carpet road construction work, from gaushala to rawatsar road via saraswat dharamshala and other places, hanumangarh town
Read moreProviding and constructing wbm road from sai baba mandir swagat kaman road with mpm and carpet for phaltan municipal council
Providing and constructing wbm road from sai baba mandir swagat kaman road with mpm and carpet for phaltan municipal council
Read moreConstruction work at baba visavkarma dharamshala bhuna road tohana
Construction work at baba visavkarma dharamshala bhuna road tohana
Read moreConstruction work at baba visavkarma dharamshala bhuna road tohana
Construction work at baba visavkarma dharamshala bhuna road tohana
Read moreConstruction work at baba visavkarma dharamshala bhuna road tohana
Construction work at baba visavkarma dharamshala bhuna road tohana
Read moreConstruction of bt road carpet kadel mandir se jangid smaj bhawan tk ward no 03,05
Construction of bt road carpet kadel mandir se jangid smaj bhawan tk ward no 03,05
Read moreConstruction of carpet road from rawatsar road to jindal agro hanumangarh town.
Construction of carpet road from rawatsar road to jindal agro hanumangarh town.
Read moreConstruction work of carpet road at transport nagar bypass road hanumangarh junction
Construction work of carpet road at transport nagar bypass road hanumangarh junction
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain behind sai baba mandir guda ward no. 52 file no. 541/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain behind sai baba mandir guda ward no. 52 file no. 541/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type