Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Constructing Drainage Work With Improvement On Aarditara Vaslai Road Vr 103 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar
Description
Constructing Drainage Work With Improvement On Aarditara Vaslai Road Vr 103 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_948432_44
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.19 for 2023-24 (On Line)
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 80000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 03, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 17/10/2023

Expired 1051 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.