Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Patway From Holicha Mal To Chitta Darwaja At Raigad Fort, Tal. Mahad, Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Patway From Holicha Mal To Chitta Darwaja At Raigad Fort, Tal. Mahad, Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1087873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RP/MAHAD/466/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 55000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1899020 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet block between chitta darwaja to nane darwaja on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of toilet block between chitta darwaja to nane darwaja on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreConservation of toilet block at foothill of chitta darwaja, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Conservation of toilet block at foothill of chitta darwaja, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of pathway on mahadarwaj to chitta darwaja pathway from ch 1/00 to 1/350 at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Construction of pathway on mahadarwaj to chitta darwaja pathway from ch 1/00 to 1/350 at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of pathway on mahadarwaj to chitta darwaja pathway from ch 0/300 to 0/700 at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of pathway on mahadarwaj to chitta darwaja pathway from ch 0/300 to 0/700 at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of connecting pathway from khubladha burj to nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of connecting pathway from khubladha burj to nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of connecting pathway from khubladha burj to nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Construction of connecting pathway from khubladha burj to nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConsturction of gangasagar talav at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Consturction of gangasagar talav at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction rda and executive engineer, special cell raigad fort office at mahad, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Construction rda and executive engineer, special cell raigad fort office at mahad, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreProviding necessary material for shivrajyabhishek sohala on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Providing necessary material for shivrajyabhishek sohala on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreRestoration and consolidation of nanhe darwaza at raigad fort tal. mahad dist raigad
Restoration and consolidation of nanhe darwaza at raigad fort tal. mahad dist raigad
Read moreof your Industry type