Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tatra 8x8 Fip Overhaul,Tatra 8x8 Injector Overhaul,Tatra 8x8 Seal Valve,Tatra 8x8 Injector Body Rep
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5130033 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 19:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KANG TRADERS | - | 06-07-2024 11:14:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KUWAR ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2024 11:28:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SANDEEP ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2024 11:07:40 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANDEEP ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Tatra 8x8 FIP Overhaul,Tatra 8x8 Injector Overhaul,Tatra 8x8 Seal Valve,Tatra 8x8 Injector Body Rep | 24508.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KANG TRADERS | Item Categories : Tatra 8x8 FIP Overhaul,Tatra 8x8 Injector Overhaul,Tatra 8x8 Seal Valve,Tatra 8x8 Injector Body Rep | 25400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KUWAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Tatra 8x8 FIP Overhaul,Tatra 8x8 Injector Overhaul,Tatra 8x8 Seal Valve,Tatra 8x8 Injector Body Rep | 26500.00 | L3 |
Tatra 8x8 fip overhaul,tatra 8x8 injector overhaul,tatra 8x8 fuel pipe replace,tatra 8x8 air pipe r
Read more
Tatra 8x8 all injector overhaul,tatra 8x8 equalizer seal set replace,tatra 8x8 dual brake valve kit
Read more
Tatra fip overhaul,tatra injector cleaning,tatra valve grinding,tatra delivery valve,tatra injector
Read more
Tatra fip overhaul,tatra injector overhaul,tatra valve grinding,tatra valve seat grinding,tatra con
Read more
Tatra 8x8 injector overhaul,tatra 8x8 strg gear box repair,tatra 8x8 air pipe replace,tatra 8x8 fue
Read more
Tatra 8x8 injector overhaul,tatra 8x8 strg gear box repair,tatra 8x8 air pipe replace,tatra 8x8 fue
Read more
Tatra 8x8 fip overhaul,tatra 8x8 strg gear box repair,tatra 8x8 air pipe line replace,tatra fuel pi
Read more
Tatra rotary pimp overhaul,tatra injector cleaning,tatra valve grinding,tatra fuel pipe repair,tatr
Read more
Tatra 8x8,tatra 4x4,tatra 8x8,tatra 8x8,tatra 6x6,tatra 8x8,tatra hmv,tatra hmv,tatra hmv,tata 2.5
Read more
Major overhaul of 22 x tatra euro ii (8x8)
Major overhaul of 22 x tatra euro ii (8x8)
Read moreof your Industry type