Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Clapana Gp S0163/24 Electrification Malinya Muktha Navakeralam Mcf At Clapana Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Clapana Gp S0163/24 Electrification Malinya Muktha Navakeralam Mcf At Clapana Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617235_2 |
|
Reference Number |
163/AE/LSGD/CLP/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1504 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Clappana Gramapanchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-clapana gp s0163/24-electrification malinya muktha navakeralam mcf at clapana gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-clapana gp s0163/24-electrification malinya muktha navakeralam mcf at clapana gp-general electrical work
Read morePro.so376/24.malinya muktha navakeralam-camera installation in various places
Pro.so376/24.malinya muktha navakeralam-camera installation in various places
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25, clappana gp , project no 222-malinya muktha navakeralam - installation of collectors at schools
Annual plan-2024-25, clappana gp , project&#x0d no 222-malinya muktha navakeralam -&#x0d installation of collectors at schools
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp 2023-24 project no 167-malinya muktha navakeralam- construction of community soak pit in family health centre
Annual plan-clappana gp 2023-24 project no 167-malinya muktha navakeralam- construction of community soak pit in family health centre
Read morePno 230/24 malinya muktham navakeralam - elanji market mcf maintenance
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-clapana gp-electrification of grama panchayath office -general electrical work
Annual plan-clapana gp-electrification of&#x0d grama panchayath&#x0d office -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan s0182 24 vallachira gp mcf electrification electrification of mcf centre vallachira gp general electrical work
Annual plan s0182 24 vallachira gp mcf electrification electrification of mcf centre vallachira gp general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0047/25-electrification of kv prayar lps at clapana gp
Annual plan-s0047/25-electrification of kv&#x0d prayar lps at clapana gp
Read moreMcf building electrification pudunagram gp-mcf building electrification pudunagram gp-general electrical work
Mcf building electrification pudunagram gp-mcf building electrification pudunagram gp-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type