Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel (Ss304) : Ismc 75 X40 Aisi 304, Lenght: 6 Mtrs,Stainless Steel (Ss304) : Isa 65 X65 X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Space | Department of Space |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/502417 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Stainless steel (ss304) : ismc 75x40 - aisi 304, lenght: 6mtrs,stainless steel (ss304) : isa 65x65x
Read more
Isa 50x50x6,isa 65x65x6,isa 75x75x6,isa 80x80x8,isa 90x90x8,ismc 75x40,ismc 100x50,ismc 125x65,ismc
Read more
Isa 50x50x6,isa 65x65x6,isa 75x75x6,isa 80x80x8,isa 90x90x8,ismc 75x40,ismc 100x50,ismc 125x65,ismc
Read more
Isa 100x100x10,isa 75x75x8,ismc 75x40,ismc 150x75,ismc 200x75,ismc 250x82,ismc 400x100,ismc 300x90,
Read more
Isa 100x100x10,isa 75x75x8,ismc 75x40,ismc 150x75,ismc 200x75,ismc 250x82,ismc 400x100,ismc 300x90,
Read more
Ismc 75x40,isa 40x40x6 mm,isa 75x75x6mm,isa 50x50x6mm,ms round bars 25mm,ms round bars 16mm,ms roun
Read more
Ismc 100x50x5mm thick 6mtrs length, austenitic stainless steel, annealed condition, grade ss316l,is
Read more
Bandr/40089/str. steel ismc-isa
Manufacturing testing inspection and supply of structural steel ismc and isa for our crude oil import terminal coit project for nrl at paradip
Read moreSupply of ss304 / aisi 304 hot rolled / forged stainless steel round
Supply of ss304 / aisi 304 hot rolled / forged stainless steel round
Read moreSupply of ss304 / aisi 304 hot rolled / forged stainless steel plates
Supply of ss304 / aisi 304 hot rolled / forged stainless steel plates
Read moreof your Industry type