Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Kosagumuda To Kantasariguda Road Such As Pothole Repair Berm Filling, Cd Painting Drain And Paver Block At Ch. 7/000 To 10/000 And 14/400 To 18/000 Km And 14/000 To 14.400 Km In Kosagumuda Block For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_92622_25 |
|
Reference Number |
EERWNGP-Online-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 21008 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, RW Division-I, Nabarangpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to bahanaguda to bandiguda road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting, (ch- 0/000 to 2/000 in kosagumuda block for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreS/r to pharsaguda to bahanaguda road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting (ch- 0/000 to 2/090 km) in kosagumuda block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to baragam to a.p.ghatchura road such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting (ch- 0/000 to 4/610 km) in kosagumuda block for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreS/r to kodinga to chirmanadighat road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting,at (ch- 8/000 to 12/750 km) in kosagumuda block for the year 2023-24.
Road work
Read moreS/r to tenulikhunti to mangardora road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting, paver block at berm at (ch-0/000 to 10/000 km) in tentulikhunti block for the year 2023-24.
Road work
Read moreS/r to badaambada to sanaambada road such as pothole repair berm filling, cd painting and paved block at ch. 0/000 to 0/3000 0/300 to 1/9000 km in kosagumuda block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to r.d.road to kerandimal road such as sdbc, berm filling at (ch-0/000 to 1/060 km) in kosagumuda block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to bankuli to jhadakusumi road such as sdbc, berm filling at (ch-0/000 to 5/100 km) in kosagumuda block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to chikili-bikrampur road such as pothole repair, berm filling, cd painting from ch- 0/000 to 5/000 km in nabarangpur block for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreSr to ps road to umergaon road such as sdbc, berm maintenance and cd maintenance (ch-0/000 to 5/100 km) in kosagumuda block for the year 2024-25
Sr to ps road to umergaon road such as sdbc, berm maintenance and cd maintenance (ch-0/000 to 5/100 km) in kosagumuda block for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type