Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Casting Rcc Manhole Chamber Covers In Mangalwari Zone 10
|
| Description |
Providing And Casting Rcc Manhole Chamber Covers In Mangalwari Zone 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NMCN_938351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09-2023/EE /Z-10 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shri Girish Wasnik E. E. Z-10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreSupply of precast rcc manhole covers inspection chamber covers water tank covers and drain covers at zone iii and zone iv at 8incline colony
Supply of precast rcc manhole covers, inspection chamber covers, water tank covers and drain covers at zone-iii and zone-iv at 8incline colony, rg-iiarea, godavarikhani, dist. peddapalli, telangana state. (invited under earmarked works sccl registered contractors belong to sc community are eligible to participate).
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment of agency for unloading stacking transporting and fixing manhole covers for sewer lines chamber of various sizes in mangalwari zone no. 10 of city of nagpur
Request for proposal for empanelment of agency for unloading stacking transporting and fixing manhole covers for sewer lines chamber of various sizes in mangalwari zone no. 10 of city of nagpur
Read moreRepairing of mangalwari zonal office building at mangalwari zone no.10
Repairing of mangalwari zonal office building at mangalwari zone no.10
Read moreCleaning of septic tank chamber, manhole, repair/provision of existing manhole covers and rcc drain covers for hq igar (s) at mantripukhri.
Cleaning of septic tank chamber, manhole, repair/provision of existing manhole covers and rcc drain covers for hq igar (s) at mantripukhri.
Read moreCleaning of septic tank chamber, manhole, repair/provision of existing manhole covers and rcc drain covers for hq igar (s) at mantripukhri
Cleaning of septic tank chamber, manhole, repair/provision of existing manhole covers and rcc drain covers for hq igar (s) at mantripukhri
Read moreProviding and fixing grill at various nallah bridge at mangalwari zone 10.
Providing and fixing grill at various nallah bridge at mangalwari zone 10.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreCleaning of existing sewer line, manhole chambers, replacement of manhole-property chamber covers in zone sewerage area and other allied works
Cleaning of existing sewer line, manhole chambers, replacement of manhole-property chamber covers in zone sewerage area and other allied works
Read moreConstruction of rainwater harvesting system (recharge shaft for roof top ) at. mangalwari zone office premises in mangalwari zone no.10.
Construction of rainwater harvesting system (recharge shaft for roof top ) at. mangalwari zone office premises in mangalwari zone no.10.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type