Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Paper,Pen Pilot V5 Blue,Pen Pilot V7 Blue,Pen Raynold Blue,Refill Raynold Blue,Colin Spray,Penci
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4727474 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 16:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DALMOTRA TRADERS | - | 09-03-2024 07:37:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 12-03-2024 11:26:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION. | - | 10-03-2024 19:15:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PAL TRADING CO. | - | 09-03-2024 19:18:36 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 PAPER,PEN PILOT V5 BLUE,PEN PILOT V7 BLUE,PEN RAYNOLD BLUE,REFILL RAYNOLD BLUE,COLIN SPRAY,PENCI | 134155.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PAL TRADING CO.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 PAPER,PEN PILOT V5 BLUE,PEN PILOT V7 BLUE,PEN RAYNOLD BLUE,REFILL RAYNOLD BLUE,COLIN SPRAY,PENCI | 141437.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DALMOTRA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 PAPER,PEN PILOT V5 BLUE,PEN PILOT V7 BLUE,PEN RAYNOLD BLUE,REFILL RAYNOLD BLUE,COLIN SPRAY,PENCI | 144042.00 | L3 |