Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv1 R72 5330720424460 Collar 432 40 035 3,Lv1 R72 5330720114962 Collar 432 40 036 2,Lv1 R72 5330720
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5277746
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 11, 2024 16:43
End Date
Expired 02/09/2024

Expired 731 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 abhinandan enterprises - 22-08-2024 19:14:19 MII MSE Qualified
2 maya agencies - 25-08-2024 11:38:11 MII MSE Qualified
3 PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS - 18-08-2024 14:00:59 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 abhinandan enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV1 R72 5330720424460 COLLAR 432 40 035 3,LV1 R72 5330720114962 COLLAR 432 40 036 2,LV1 R72 5330720 62533.00 L1
2 PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV1 R72 5330720424460 COLLAR 432 40 035 3,LV1 R72 5330720114962 COLLAR 432 40 036 2,LV1 R72 5330720 63076.00 L2
3 maya agencies (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV1 R72 5330720424460 COLLAR 432 40 035 3,LV1 R72 5330720114962 COLLAR 432 40 036 2,LV1 R72 5330720 64423.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise