Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
X Ray Films 8 10,X Ray Film 8 10,X Ray Film 8 X10,Xray Films 0810,Xray Films 08 10
Description
Organisation Health and Family Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4040240
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 04, 2023 19:43
End Date
Expired 14/10/2023

Expired 1058 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

HANS RAJ AND SONS AGENCIES

Contract Value

48792

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Hashmat Sultana
Department: Health And Family Welfare Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HANS RAJ AND SONS AGENCIES - 14-10-2023 11:45:39 N/A Qualified
2 M/S AL BASIT TRADING CO - 14-10-2023 14:06:17 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HANS RAJ AND SONS AGENCIES Item Categories : X RAY FILMS 8 10,X RAY FILM 8 10,X RAY FILM 8X10,XRAY FILMS 0810,XRAY FILMS 08 10 48792.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
X RAY FILMS 8 10 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 12198.000
X RAY FILM 8 10 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 12198.000
X RAY FILM 8X10 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 12198.000
XRAY FILMS 0810 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 6099.000
XRAY FILMS 08 10 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 6099.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise