Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chair High Cushion Revolving
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4579409 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDIAN SALES | Make : NA Model : CHAIR HIGH CUSHION REVOLVING Title : CHAIR HIGH CUSHION REVOLVING | 05-02-2024 07:54:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KUMAR TRADING COMPANY | Make : NA Model : CHAIR HIGH CUSHION REVOLVING Title : CHAIR HIGH CUSHION REVOLVING | 05-02-2024 07:50:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MN TRADERS | Make : NA Model : CHAIR HIGH CUSHION REVOLVING Title : CHAIR HIGH CUSHION REVOLVING | 05-02-2024 07:42:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RK HOME APPLIANCES | Make : NA Model : CHAIR HIGH CUSHION REVOLVING Title : CHAIR HIGH CUSHION REVOLVING | 05-02-2024 07:46:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MN TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CHAIR HIGH CUSHION REVOLVING | 24750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RK HOME APPLIANCES | Item Categories : CHAIR HIGH CUSHION REVOLVING | 27750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KUMAR TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CHAIR HIGH CUSHION REVOLVING | 29550.00 | L3 |
| 4 | INDIAN SALES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CHAIR HIGH CUSHION REVOLVING | 29670.00 | L4 |
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Read moreRajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreInstallation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreConstruction of new building to government girls pu college (high school section) by dismantling 04 rooms in koppal town.
Construction of new building to government girls pu college (high school section) by dismantling 04 rooms in koppal town.
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreof your Industry type