Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of New Water Atm At Abhoynagar Jumma Masjid At Barnia Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 114637852).
|
| Description |
Installation Of New Water Atm At Abhoynagar Jumma Masjid At Barnia Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 114637852).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_849953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 03 SL NO 15 |
| Tender Fee | 315 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARNIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1899092 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of new water atm at abhoynagar jumma masjid at barnia gp under 15th fc (id-114637852) 2nd call of nit03.
Installation of new water atm at abhoynagar jumma masjid at barnia gp under 15th fc (id-114637852) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreInstallation of cold drinking water system near barnia komthana jumma masjid under barnia gp
Installation of cold drinking water system near barnia komthana jumma masjid under barnia gp
Read moreConstruction of water atm at surendranathpur near jumma masjid.
Construction of water atm at surendranathpur near jumma masjid.
Read moreDrum sheet pilling work near gopinathpur paschimpara jumma masjid under tehatta-ii panchyat samity under 15th fc (id. 125437645)
Drum sheet pilling work near gopinathpur paschimpara jumma masjid under tehatta-ii panchyat samity under 15th fc (id. 125437645)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from manmohan bhakta house to fulchnd mondal house of barnia under barnia gp under 15th fc (id. 113829377).
Construction of cc road from manmohan bhakta house to fulchnd mondal house of barnia under barnia gp under 15th fc (id. 113829377).
Read moreDrum sheet pilling work near gopinathpur paschimpara jumma masjid under tehatta-ii panchyat samity under 15th fc (id. 125437645) 2nd call of nit05.
Drum sheet pilling work near gopinathpur paschimpara jumma masjid under tehatta-ii panchyat samity under 15th fc (id. 125437645) 2nd call of nit05.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from manmohan bhakta house to fulchnd mondal house of barnia under barnia gp under 15th fc (id. 113829377). 2nd call of nit05.
Construction of cc road from manmohan bhakta house to fulchnd mondal house of barnia under barnia gp under 15th fc (id. 113829377). 2nd call of nit05.
Read moreConstruction of new toilet near rampur jumma masjid in gs no vi under kuthirampur gram panchayat 15th fc
Construction of new toilet near rampur jumma masjid in gs no vi under kuthirampur gram panchayat 15th fc&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of bt road from haritalapara nabakumar ghoshpara to bdal ghosh house of barnia gp under 15th fc (id. 113816706)
Construction of bt road from haritalapara nabakumar ghoshpara to bdal ghosh house of barnia gp under 15th fc (id. 113816706)
Read moreConstruction of water atm at kutubpur (15th fc/tied fund)
Construction of water atm at kutubpur (15th fc/tied fund)
Read moreof your Industry type