Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Galvanizing, Testing Supply Delivery At Site Of Different Structures Including Fasteners Of 2nd 132 Kv Main Bus At Titagarh 132 Kv Sub Station Under Saltlake Area Office Wbsetcl
|
| Description |
Fabrication Galvanizing, Testing Supply Delivery At Site Of Different Structures Including Fasteners Of 2nd 132 Kv Main Bus At Titagarh 132 Kv Sub Station Under Saltlake Area Office Wbsetcl
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION COMPANY LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SETCL_782109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE/ KTZ /CIVIL/Titagarh/2024-25/28 DATED 11.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 43200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Titagarh 132 KV SubStation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732871 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply delivery at site of different structures including fasteners of 132 kv structures of 2nd 132 kv main bus at newtown aa-iii 220 kv sub-station under saltlake area office, wbsetcl
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply delivery at site of different structures including fasteners of 132 kv structures of 2nd 132 kv main bus at newtown aa-iii 220 kv sub-station under saltlake area office, wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery for procurement of different 132 kv substation structures including fasteners for laxmikantapur 220/132 kv sub station and titagarh 132/33/25 kv substation of wbsetcl
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery for procurement of different 132 kv substation structures including fasteners for laxmikantapur 220/132 kv sub station and titagarh 132/33/25 kv substation of wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication galvanizing testing supply delivery at site of lighting mast 35m narrow base structures including fasteners at titagarh 132 33 kv sub station under salt lake area office wbsetcl
Fabrication galvanizing testing supply delivery at site of lighting mast 35m narrow base structures including fasteners at titagarh 132 33 kv sub station under salt lake area office wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structures including fasteners for laxmikantapur 220/132 kv sub station , subhasgram 220/132 kv sub station and serakol 132/33/25 kv substation of wbsetcl
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structures including fasteners for laxmikantapur 220/132 kv sub station , subhasgram 220/132 kv sub station and serakol 132/33/25 kv substation of wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structures including fasteners for subhasgram 220/132 kv sub station under kasba area office substation of wbsetcl
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structures including fasteners for subhasgram 220/132 kv sub station under kasba area office substation of wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication galvanizing testing supply delivery including fasteners at site for the work of 132 kv structure for ashokenagar 132 kv sub station under barasat area office wbsetcl
Fabrication galvanizing testing supply delivery including fasteners at site for the work of 132 kv structure for ashokenagar 132 kv sub station under barasat area office wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication galvanizing testing supply delivery including fasteners at site for the work of 132 kv structure for basirhat 132 kv sub station under barasat area office wbsetcl
Fabrication galvanizing testing supply delivery including fasteners at site for the work of 132 kv structure for basirhat 132 kv sub station under barasat area office wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structures includingfasteners of 132 kv structures for 132 kv main bus or 2nd main bus at mohispota 132 kvsubstation under barasat area office , wbsetcl
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structures includingfasteners of 132 kv structures for 132 kv main bus or 2nd main bus at mohispota 132 kvsubstation under barasat area office , wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structuresincluding fasteners of 2nd 132 kv main bus at barasat 220/132 kv sub-station underbarasat area office, wbsetcl
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structuresincluding fasteners of 2nd 132 kv main bus at barasat 220/132 kv sub-station underbarasat area office, wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication galvanizing testing supply delivery at site of different structures including fasteners of 132kv and 33kv equipment structure at mohispota 132 33 kv sub station under barasat area office wbsetcl
Fabrication galvanizing testing supply delivery at site of different structures including fasteners of 132kv and 33kv equipment structure at mohispota 132 33 kv sub station under barasat area office wbsetcl
Read moreof your Industry type