Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 Nos Retaining Wall To Establish Water Spraying Arrangement In S10 Depillaring Panel At Chora 10 Pit Colliery Under Kenda Area Ecl
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 Nos Retaining Wall To Establish Water Spraying Arrangement In S10 Depillaring Panel At Chora 10 Pit Colliery Under Kenda Area Ecl
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_340938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/Knd/Sur/e-Ten/25-26/19 date 05.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chora 10 pit colliery under Kenda Area ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353437 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 19 nos of isolation and 4 nos preparatory stopping at s10 panel of chora 10 pit colliery under kenda area ecl
Construction of 19 nos of isolation and 4 nos preparatory stopping at s10 panel of chora 10 pit colliery under kenda area ecl
Read moreSide wall in rviia seam in chora block incline colliery under kenda area ecl
Side wall in rviia seam in chora block incline colliery under kenda area ecl
Read moreSealing of s8 depillaring panel of chora 10 pit colliery by construction of 3 isolation stopping and re constriction of 2 isolation stopping at chora 10 pit collery colliery under kenda area ecl
Sealing of s8 depillaring panel of chora 10 pit colliery by construction of 3 isolation stopping and re constriction of 2 isolation stopping at chora 10 pit collery colliery under kenda area ecl
Read morePucca drain in mainline haulage roadways at chora block incline colliery under kenda area ecl
Pucca drain in mainline haulage roadways at chora block incline colliery under kenda area ecl
Read more10nos brick pillar in banbohal bottom seam at chora block incline colliery under kenda area ecl...
10nos brick pillar in banbohal bottom seam at chora block incline colliery under kenda area ecl...
Read morePucca drain along 1l 1wd to 10l1wd at at chora block incline colliery under kenda area, ecl.
Pucca drain along 1l 1wd to 10l1wd at at chora block incline colliery under kenda area, ecl.
Read moreTravelling roadway supporting at 7l to 11l0 dip at chora block incline colliery under kenda area ecl
Travelling roadway supporting at 7l to 11l0 dip at chora block incline colliery under kenda area ecl
Read moreConstruction of 20 nos manhole along mainline haulage roadway at chora block incline colliery under kenda area ecl
Construction of 20 nos manhole along mainline haulage roadway at chora block incline colliery under kenda area ecl
Read more3435 nos roof bolting for panel e-1 at chora 7and 9 pits colliery under kenda area ecl
3435 nos roof bolting for panel e-1 at chora 7and 9 pits colliery under kenda area ecl
Read moreConstruction of side wall at 9l 10l and 15l in chora block incline colliery under kenda area ecl
Construction of side wall at 9l 10l and 15l in chora block incline colliery under kenda area ecl
Read moreof your Industry type