Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Work Of Shri Rahimal Baba Dham Located In Village Purbujurg Of Haswa Development Block Of District Fatehpur.
|
| Description |
Beautification Work Of Shri Rahimal Baba Dham Located In Village Purbujurg Of Haswa Development Block Of District Fatehpur.
|
| Organisation | U.P. Projects Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPPRC_902507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
90/UPPCL/GM-1/2023-24/E-TENDER Dated-13.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISTRICT FATEHPUR. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1554605 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreBeautification work of kundeshwar dham located in gram panchayat majhilgaon of khaga tehsil of district fatehpur.
Beautification work of kundeshwar dham located in gram panchayat majhilgaon of khaga tehsil of district fatehpur.
Read moreTourism development work of baba paramhans dham located in dubulia village behari, development block of district bast
Tourism development work of baba paramhans dham located in dubulia village behari, development block of district bast
Read moreBeautification and development of tourist palace dubey baba dham, bandajori, block sarwan, district deoghar
Beautification and development of tourist palace dubey baba dham, bandajori, block sarwan, district deoghar
Read moreRenovation at b-paccs sitapur, block haswa, fatehpur
Renovation at b-paccs sitapur, block haswa, fatehpur
Read moreBeautification and development of tourist palace baba sarwesh nath dham at village manushmari, g.p. mahuatand, block devipur, district deoghar
Beautification and development of tourist palace baba sarwesh nath dham at village manushmari, g.p. mahuatand, block devipur, district deoghar
Read moreBeautification and tourisum development of baba bishwanath and parwati dham saptar, block madhupur, district deoghar
Beautification and tourisum development of baba bishwanath and parwati dham saptar, block madhupur, district deoghar
Read moreBeautification and development of tourist palace manjhiyana baba dubey dham, g.p. tekra, block karon, district deoghar
Beautification and development of tourist palace manjhiyana baba dubey dham, g.p. tekra, block karon, district deoghar
Read moreof your Industry type