Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No. 55/2023 24 Karakanilayanippadi Kunnath Road Tarring Ch 0/350 0/474 Km
|
| Description |
Proj.No. 55/2023 24 Karakanilayanippadi Kunnath Road Tarring Ch 0/350 0/474 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603404_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/4/2023-24 dtd 19/09/23 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sreekandapuram municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj.no. 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Proj.no 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Read moreProj.no.30/23-24-cheruppani parakkalppadi road tarring ch 0/263.50-0/495 km
Proj.no.30/23-24-cheruppani parakkalppadi road tarring ch 0/263.50-0/495 km
Read moreproj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
proj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
Read moreProj.no.182/23-24 - madambam methottam road tarring in ch 0/300 to0/486km.
Proj.no.182/23-24 - madambam methottam road tarring in ch 0/300 to0/486km.
Read moreProj.no.150/25-26 madambam methottam road tarring b/w 0/00 to 0/062 and ch.0/480 to 0/685 km-ward 15
Proj.no.150/25-26 madambam methottam road tarring b/w 0/00 to 0/062 and ch.0/480 to 0/685 km-ward 15&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no.150/24-ezham mile canal road re tarring ch 0/000 to 0/260 km-general civil work
Road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no 55/24-t k nagar vellappanthal road retarring ch 0/256 to 0/606 km-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreParassini bus stand kuttiyil road tarring and concreting (tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/116 km) and (concreting ch from 0/180 to 0/223 km) in anthur municipality
Road
Read more175/2023-24-nediyenga perungadavuarimbra road tarring ch 0/700-0/824 km
175/2023-24-nediyenga perungadavuarimbra road tarring ch 0/700-0/824 km
Read morePro no 48 /2023-24vattakkunnu elavunkalpadi road tarring ch 0/112 -0/315 km
Pro no 48 /2023-24vattakkunnu elavunkalpadi road tarring ch 0/112 -0/315 km
Read moreof your Industry type