Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of A New Icds (145 No) Building, Installation Of Submersible Pump, Saniatary, Plumbing, Electrification Work For Icds Beside Amar Sangha Club, Jl No 52, Plot No 1455, Kh No 01 In Byabattarhat Purba Gp Under Nandakumar Panchayet Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of A New Icds (145 No) Building, Installation Of Submersible Pump, Saniatary, Plumbing, Electrification Work For Icds Beside Amar Sangha Club, Jl No 52, Plot No 1455, Kh No 01 In Byabattarhat Purba Gp Under Nandakumar Panchayet Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1024585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
207/W-1(MPLAD)/Purta/25-26(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 24462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BYABATTRAHAT PURBA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2517996 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2026
Expired 90 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a new icds (145 no) building, installation of submersible pump, saniatary, plumbing, electrification work for icds beside amar sangha club, jl no- 52, plot no- 1455, kh no- 01 in byabattarhat purba gp under nandakumar panchayet samity
Construction of a new icds (145 no) building, installation of submersible pump, saniatary, plumbing, electrification work for icds beside amar sangha club, jl no- 52, plot no- 1455, kh no- 01 in byabattarhat purba gp under nandakumar panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of culvert near segregation shade, mouza- tarageria, j.l. no- 51, plot no- 506 in byabattarhat purba gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity
Construction of culvert near segregation shade, mouza- tarageria, j.l. no- 51, plot no- 506 in byabattarhat purba gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at kishoe sangha icds centre(3), mouza- bargoda, plot no- 85, j.l. no- 06 in gp 1 under nandakumar panchayet samity (t/2315-49)
Construction of community toilet at kishoe sangha icds centre(3), mouza- bargoda, plot no- 85, j.l. no- 06 in gp 1 under nandakumar panchayet samity (t/2315-49)
Read moreRepairing of ichhapur primary vidyalaya , plot no. 743 , 744 in byabattarhat purba gp under nandakumar dev block (apas/01/207/153/0001)
Repairing of ichhapur primary vidyalaya , plot no. 743 , 744 in byabattarhat purba gp under nandakumar dev block (apas/01/207/153/0001)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at netaji subhas sangha icds centre(20), mouza- bargodagodar, plot no- 3256, j.l. no- 07 in gp 1 under nandakumar panchayet samity (t/2315-50)
Construction of community toilet at netaji subhas sangha icds centre(20), mouza- bargodagodar, plot no- 3256, j.l. no- 07 in gp 1 under nandakumar panchayet samity (t/2315-50)
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near debabrata bhowmik house, j.l. no- 34, plot no- 256, mouza- padumkhana, byabattarhat paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity(t2526-22) (id 117664055)
Sinking of submersible pump near debabrata bhowmik house, j.l. no- 34, plot no- 256, mouza- padumkhana, byabattarhat paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity(t2526-22) (id 117664055)
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near debabrata bhowmik house, j.l. no- 34, plot no- 256, mouza- padumkhana, byabattarhat paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity(t2526-22) (id 117664055)
Sinking of submersible pump near debabrata bhowmik house, j.l. no- 34, plot no- 256, mouza- padumkhana, byabattarhat paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity(t2526-22) (id 117664055)
Read moreProtection work to kolsar pry. school with tile pilling, plot no.-487 in byabattarhat purba gp under nandakumar dev block (apas/01/207/158/0006)
Protection work to kolsar pry. school with tile pilling, plot no.-487 in byabattarhat purba gp under nandakumar dev block (apas/01/207/158/0006)
Read moreConstruction commmunity toilet beside agradut sangha at mithapur purba aap no- 10/2024- 25 (tied)
Construction commmunity toilet beside agradut sangha at mithapur purba aap no- 10/2024- 25 (tied)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near sk sahadat ali house at mouza- kanchanpur, plot no- 255, j.l. no- 58, in byabattarhat purba gp under nandakumar panchayet samity(t-2425-38)
Installation of submersible pump near sk sahadat ali house at mouza- kanchanpur, plot no- 255, j.l. no- 58, in byabattarhat purba gp under nandakumar panchayet samity(t-2425-38)
Read moreof your Industry type