Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cricket Bat,Cricket Stump,Cricket Tennis Ball,Playing Card,Carrom Board,Table Tennis Ball,Carrom Bo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3934664 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 19:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HD SOLUTIONS | - | 23-09-2023 19:53:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE SHYAM TRADERS | - | 23-09-2023 19:28:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-09-2023 19:21:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CRICKET BAT,CRICKET STUMP,CRICKET TENNIS BALL,PLAYING CARD,CARROM BOARD,TABLE TENNIS BALL,CARROM BO | 14692.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HD SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CRICKET BAT,CRICKET STUMP,CRICKET TENNIS BALL,PLAYING CARD,CARROM BOARD,TABLE TENNIS BALL,CARROM BO | 22030.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shree Shyam Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CRICKET BAT,CRICKET STUMP,CRICKET TENNIS BALL,PLAYING CARD,CARROM BOARD,TABLE TENNIS BALL,CARROM BO | 22140.00 | L3 |