Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Erection Of 33 Kv Ct/Pt And 11 Kv Ct/Pt Under Etd (R), Dehradun.
|
| Description |
Supply And Erection Of 33 Kv Ct/Pt And 11 Kv Ct/Pt Under Etd (R), Dehradun.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL4_86477_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/EDCRDDUN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=102650 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreSupply and erection of 33 kv ct/pt and 11 kv ct/pt under etd (r), dehradun.
Supply and erection of 33 kv ct/pt and 11 kv ct/pt under etd (r), dehradun.
Read moreReplacement of ct and pt of 33 kv 11 kv line under etd basti
Replacement of ct and pt of 33 kv 11 kv line under etd basti
Read moreSupply of 11 kv and 33 kv ct pt combined unit
Supply of 11 kv and 33 kv ct pt combined unit
Read moreWork of repairing and refixing of 33 kv and 11 kv ct/pt under etd, mathura
Work of repairing and refixing of 33 kv and 11 kv ct/pt under etd, mathura
Read moreSupply of 11 kv and 33 kv epoxy resin cast ct and pt
Supply of 11 kv and 33 kv epoxy resin cast ct and pt
Read more11 and 33 kv outdoor ct pt metering units
Supply of 11 and 33 kv outdoor ct pt metering units
Read moreof your Industry type