Tender Details

About Tender

🔧 Procurement Notice: Abb Vfd Model Acs880 01 430 A 3 🔧 The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of An Abb Variable Frequency Drive (Vfd), Model Acs880 01 430 A 3, With An Ethernet Communication Module Pre Installed. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 10, 2024, 12:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules In Their Bids. The Procurement Will Be Subject To The Evaluation Criteria Set Forth By The Department. Keywords: Abb Vfd, Acs880 01 430 A 3, Ethernet Communication Module, Procurement, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo
Particulars Details
Title
Vfd, Abb Make, Model Acs880 01 430 A 3 With Ethernet Communication Module Pre Installed
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4961172
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 20, 2024 17:35
End Date
Expired 10/06/2024

Expired 816 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Rabi Sankar Sabat
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Irel (india) Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise