Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pkz 1618/25 Retarring Of Muthappan Kavu Road (Ayyankuni Madappura) In Div 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pkz 1618/25 Retarring Of&Amp#X0d
Muthappan Kavu Road (Ayyankuni&Amp#X0d
Madappura) In Div 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/84941/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2207 |
| EMD | 21179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLIKKUNNU ZONAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145936 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pkz 1681/25 retarring of marthakandy kavu road in div 54
Annual plan pkz 1681/25 retarring of&#x0d marthakandy kavu road in div 54
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1528/25 subash road retarring in div 5
Annual plan pkz 1528/25 subash road&#x0d retarring in div 5
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1406/25 sanjay gandhi road retarring in div 5
Annual plan pkz 1406/25 sanjay gandhi road&#x0d retarring in div 5
Read moreRetender annual plan pkz 120/25 retarring of mybra road in div 5
Annual plan pkz 120/25 retarring of mybra&#x0d road in div 5
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1686/25 masjid road balance portion retarring in div 54
Annual plan pkz 1686/25 masjid road&#x0d balance portion retarring in div&#x0d 54
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1431/25 ke muhammed kunji road retarring in div 54
Annual plan pkz 1431/25 ke muhammed&#x0d kunji road retarring in div 54
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1516/25 chalilmukk vayatt bagavathi road retarring in div 5
Annual plan pkz 1516/25 chalilmukk vayatt&#x0d bagavathi road retarring in div 5
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 104/25 widening retarring of sea shore road in div 55
Annual plan pkz 104/25 widening retarring&#x0d of sea shore road in div 55
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1658/25 retarring of road beside ration shop in div 4
Annual plan pkz 1658/25 retarring of&#x0d road beside ration shop in div 4
Read moreof your Industry type