Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Patient Care Beds For General Use
Description
Organisation Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5341854
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 29, 2024 22:43
End Date
Expired 09/09/2024

Expired 726 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Gohil Banesinh Govindsinh
Department: Panchayats And Rural Housing Department Gujarat
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A TO Z MANUFACTURER Make : PUTEX Model : SH(240) 09-09-2024 09:38:26 MSE Qualified
2 ASHA FURNITURE AND INTERIORS Make : NA Model : oe104 09-09-2024 12:20:19 N/A Disqualified
3 ASHAKHABAR PRAKASHAN PRIVATE LIMITED Make : SURGI HUB Model : SDH-1176 07-09-2024 12:30:40 N/A Qualified
4 BVM INDUSTRIES Make : bvm Model : BVM-0528 08-09-2024 22:32:50 MSE Qualified
5 FIDELIS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED Make : FIDELIS HEALTHCARE Model : FF034-2320 09-09-2024 11:27:39 MSE Qualified
6 JAY BHAVANI ENTERPRISE Make : SURGITECH CREATION--JAY BHAVANI ENTERPRISE Model : HBP09 09-09-2024 11:17:55 MSE Qualified
7 LIBRA ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : oe104 30-08-2024 11:09:58 MSE Disqualified
8 meditech healthcare Make : MEDITECH HEALTH CARE--meditech healthcare Model : MHC/MB-018 07-09-2024 12:03:48 MSE Qualified
9 REDOXY LIFECARE Make : NA Model : ss501 03-09-2024 15:36:28 MSE Qualified
10 RELIABLE LAB EQUIPMENT CO. Make : RLESCIENTIFIC Model : RLE-860 B 09-09-2024 18:56:50 MSE Qualified
11 standard steel Make : NA Model : PGBU-P 09-09-2024 15:49:37 MSE Qualified
12 SWAMI MEDICAL & SURGICAL AGENCY Make : NA Model : PGBU-P 06-09-2024 10:35:08 MSE Disqualified
13 VAIBHAVI FURNITURE & FABRICATION Make : VAIBHAVI Model : V-PCB-07 08-09-2024 15:24:06 MSE Disqualified