Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ppgi Profiled Sheet Of Size 12 Ft X 3.5 Ft 0.63mm Thick,Ppgi Profiled Sheet Of Size 10 Ft X 3.5 Ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/530715 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Ppgi profiled sheet of size 12 ft x 3.5 ft 0.63mm thick,ppgi profiled sheet of size 10 ft x 3.5 ft
Read more
Ppgi profiled sheet of size 10 feet x 3.5 feet 0.63mm thick make tata sail bhushan jsw,mild steel c
Read more
Ppgi sheet of size 12 feet x 3.5 feet, 24 gauge thick,ppgi tile profile of size 12 feet x 3.5 feet,
Read more
Ppgi sheet of size 12 feet x 3.5 feet, 24 gauge thick,ppgi tile profile of size 12 feet x 3.5 feet,
Read more
Ppgi colour coated sheet 0.5mm size 16 x 3.5 ft,ppgi colour coated sheet 0.5mm size 11 x 3.5 ft,ppg
Read more
Ppgi sheet 3 ft x 20 ft,ppgi sheet 3 ft x 12 ft,ppgi sheet 3 ft x 10 ft,ppgi sheet 3 ft x 8 ft,ppgi
Read more
Ppgi profiled sheet,ppgi profiled sheet,mild steel corrugated galvanised cgi sheet,plywood commerci
Read more
Ppgi profiled sheet,ppgi profiled sheet,mild steel corrugated galvanised cgi sheet,plywood commerci
Read more
of your Industry type