Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Precision Gauges For Ministry Of Railways 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Bore Gauges (250 400 Mm) And Snap Gauges (Range 100 125). 📏🔍 Tender Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 11:00 Am There Is No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required For Submission. Interested Vendors Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document's Requirements. Keywords: Bore Gauge, Snap Gauge, Ministry Of Railways, Precision Tools, Government Tender, Mumbai, India| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bore Gauge (250 400 Mm) , Snap Gauge Range (100 125)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106305504 |
|
Reference Number |
56245036 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106349945/viewNitPdf_4575199.pdf |
| Start Date | May 17, 2024 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 830 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dial bore gauge, range: 100-160 mm,dial bore gauge, range: 150-250 mm,dial bore gauge, range: 400-6
Read more
Digital snap gauge range 100 -125 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital snap gauge range 100 -125 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap gauge range 100-125 mm lc 0.001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBore gauge range dial 250-400 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBore gauge range dial 250-400 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBore gauge range 160-250 mm,bore gauge range 35 - 60 mm,bore gauge range 50 - 150 mm,bore gauge ran
Read more
Bore gauge with dial 250-400 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type