Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Csc At Aguiboni Village Of Shyamnagar Gp Under Garhbeta I Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(Activity Code 127577545 15 Th Cfc 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Csc At Aguiboni&Amp#X0d
Village Of Shyamnagar Gp Under&Amp#X0d
Garhbeta I Block In The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur.(Activity Code &Amp#X0d
127577545 15 Th Cfc 2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1018589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-1008/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2503005 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of csc at nodasuli village of baramura gp under garhbeta-i block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 127577527 15 th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of csc at nodasuli&#x0d village of baramura gp under&#x0d garhbeta-i block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 127577527 15 th cfc 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of csc at manikdwipa bazar under sarbot gp within garhbeta- ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 66477664 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Construction of csc at manikdwipa bazar under sarbot gp within garhbeta- ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 66477664 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Read moreExtension of pipeline and tank at shyamnagar primary sansad under shyamnagar gram panchayat within garhbeta- i development block, district paschim medinipur. source of fund- 15th cfc
Extension of pipeline and tank at shyamnagar primary sansad under shyamnagar gram panchayat within garhbeta- i development block, district paschim medinipur.&#x0d source of fund- 15th cfc&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at garhbeta high school under garhbeta gp, garbbeta mouza, garhbeta-i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 69860730 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Installation of high mast light at garhbeta high school under garhbeta gp, garbbeta mouza, garhbeta-i ps area&#x0d in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 69860730 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of nro shyamnagar(paschim medinipur)
Construction of nro shyamnagar(paschim medinipur)
Read moreInstalation of low mast light near ajit samanta house at shyamnagar under shyamnagar gram panchayat within garhbeta- i development block, district paschim medinipur. source of fund- 15th cfc
Instalation of low mast light near ajit samanta house at shyamnagar under shyamnagar gram panchayat within garhbeta- i development block, district paschim medinipur. source of fund- 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water facility at garhbeta high school at garhbeta g.p within garhbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-107524896 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with water&#x0d facility at garhbeta high school&#x0d at garhbeta g.p within&#x0d garhbeta - i p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-107524896 (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water facility at garhbeta high school at garhbeta g.p within garhbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-107524896 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with water&#x0d facility at garhbeta high school&#x0d at garhbeta g.p within&#x0d garhbeta - i p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-107524896 (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at garhbeta college of garhbeta g.p under garhbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2024 - 25) activity code- 103676352
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line&#x0d at garhbeta college of&#x0d garhbeta g.p under garhbeta -&#x0d i p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15th cfc 2024 - 25) activity&#x0d code- 103676352
Read moreConstruction of csc at nayabazar(uchahar) and akondi mouza of kalagram gp under keshpur block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 127592540 15 th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of csc at&#x0d nayabazar(uchahar) and akondi&#x0d mouza of kalagram gp under&#x0d keshpur block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 127592540 15 th cfc 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type