Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work With Pc On Shergarh Baheta To Ohaba Dhimari Road (Vr) Km 1, 2, 3, 4, 5(300) In District Mathura
|
| Description |
Renewal Work With Pc On Shergarh Baheta To Ohaba Dhimari Road (Vr) Km 1, 2, 3, 4, 5(300) In District Mathura
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Agra Zone PWD Agra UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEAGR_1012608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1280/14M-AC/2024-25 dated 27-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 3.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mathura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1819550 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal work with pc on sheargarh baheta to ohaba dhimari road (vr) k.m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 (300) in district mathura
Renewal work with pc on sheargarh baheta to ohaba dhimari road (vr) k.m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 (300) in district mathura
Read moreRenewal work with pc barari to amala sultanpur road (vr) km-1 (750), 2, 3, 4, 5 (400) in district mathura
Renewal work with pc barari to amala sultanpur road (vr) km-1 (750), 2, 3, 4, 5 (400) in district mathura
Read moreRenewal work with pc on balrai to barari link road (vr) km 1 (500) in distt. mathura
Renewal work with pc on balrai to barari link road (vr) km 1 (500) in distt. mathura
Read moreRenewal work with pc on nh-2 to balrai road (vr) km 1, 2 (450) in distt. mathura
Renewal work with pc on nh-2 to balrai road (vr) km 1, 2 (450) in distt. mathura
Read moreRenewal work with bc on devi atas to sakraya road (vr) km 4, 5, 6 in district mathura
Renewal work with bc on devi atas to sakraya road (vr) km 4, 5, 6 in district mathura
Read moreRenewal work with pc on farah to gadhya latifpur to khairat road (vr) km 1, 2 (600) in distt. mathura
Renewal work with pc on farah to gadhya latifpur to khairat road (vr) km 1, 2 (600) in distt. mathura
Read moreRenewal work with pc on kosi- shergarh road (odr) km. 1(830), 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 (310), 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18(250) in district mathura
Renewal work with pc on kosi- shergarh road (odr) km. 1(830), 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 (310), 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18(250) in district mathura
Read moreRenewal work with pc on kosi-shahpur road (bukhrari) to paigaon via sujawali road (vr) km. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 in district mathura
Renewal work with pc on kosi-shahpur road (bukhrari) to paigaon via sujawali road (vr) km. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 in district mathura
Read moreRenewal work with pc on farah achanera road to farah rajvaha tak road via pt. deendayal dham (vr) km 1, 2 (800) in distt. mathura
Renewal work with pc on farah achanera road to farah rajvaha tak road via pt. deendayal dham (vr) km 1, 2 (800) in distt. mathura
Read moreBt renewal to salaitola pochmarg vr.105 ch. 0/00 to 0/300 ta.dist.gadchiroli
Bt renewal to salaitola pochmarg vr.105 ch. 0/00 to 0/300 ta.dist.gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type