Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Renawal Road From Guttamallaram To Kattu Mallaram Of Manuguru (M) In Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Renawal Road From Guttamallaram To Kattu Mallaram Of Manuguru (M) In Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 695726 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/65/2026-2027, Dt:18.04.2026 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 2667 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 21, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2026
Expired 123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road from rb road to guttamallaram of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt: 21.05.2018)
Providing bt road from rb road to guttamallaram of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt: 21.05.2018)
Read moreProviding bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read more1) repairs to ahs (b) gondigudem (v) in aswapuram (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district, 2) repairs to pmh (girls) manuguru in manuguru (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district
1) repairs to ahs (b) gondigudem (v) in aswapuram (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district, 2) repairs to pmh (girls) manuguru in manuguru (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from mallaram to venkteswarapuram 3/00 to 4/600 of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from mallaram to venkteswarapuram 3/00 to 4/600 of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from mallaram to venkteswarapuram 3/00 to 4/600 of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from mallaram to venkteswarapuram 3/00 to 4/600 of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from mallaram to venkteswarapuram 3/00 to 4/600 of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from mallaram to venkteswarapuram 3/00 to 4/600 of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreof your Industry type