Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Barbed Wire Fencing Towards The Western Northern Side Of Quarry No 03 At Kathara Colliery
|
| Description |
Barbed Wire Fencing Towards The Western Northern Side Of Quarry No 03 At Kathara Colliery
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_317973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTC/PE (C)/E-Tender/24-25/30 Dt-21.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329582 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreRepair of barbed wire fencing along top edge of quarry no.2 near dewatering point under kathara colliery length 300mtr
Repair of barbed wire fencing along top edge of quarry no.2 near dewatering point under kathara colliery length 300mtr
Read moreBarbed wire fencing at the top of quarry no. 2 at kolgaon oc mine under mungoli sub-area.
Barbed wire fencing at the top of quarry no. 2 at kolgaon oc mine under mungoli sub-area.
Read moreProviding barbed wire fencing with rcc posts around mine boundary quarry of neeljay deep ocm at neeljay sub area of wani area.
Providing barbed wire fencing with rcc posts around mine boundary quarry of neeljay deep ocm at neeljay sub area of wani area.
Read moreProviding barbed wire fencing with rcc posts around mine boundary (quarry) of naigaon deep ocm at neeljay sub area of wani area.
Providing barbed wire fencing with rcc posts around mine boundary (quarry) of naigaon deep ocm at neeljay sub area of wani area.
Read moreLighting line for towards excv. 1075 at quarry no. 3 at kathara colliery
Lighting line for towards excv. 1075 at quarry no. 3 at kathara colliery
Read moreof your Industry type