Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Thermocol,Rope,Dusting Cloth,Fevicol,Plywood,Warm Light,Paint 1 Ltr,Handle,Paper Cutter,Putty,Slide
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4612253
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 10, 2024 02:20
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 926 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S F A ENTERPRISES - 09-02-2024 22:11:55 MSE Qualified
2 NEW LF ENTERPRISES - 09-02-2024 22:48:53 MSE Qualified
3 RIYAZ AHMAD - 10-02-2024 09:35:12 MSE Qualified
4 TENDER VIKRAM - 12-02-2024 22:23:35 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S F A ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Thermocol,Rope,Dusting Cloth,Fevicol,Plywood,Warm Light,Paint 1 Ltr,Handle,Paper Cutter,Putty,Slide 80669.00 L1
2 NEW LF ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Thermocol,Rope,Dusting Cloth,Fevicol,Plywood,Warm Light,Paint 1 Ltr,Handle,Paper Cutter,Putty,Slide 84741.00 L2
3 RIYAZ AHMAD (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Thermocol,Rope,Dusting Cloth,Fevicol,Plywood,Warm Light,Paint 1 Ltr,Handle,Paper Cutter,Putty,Slide 90094.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise