Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anchor Bow Shackles Screwed Pin Type 8 Ton,Anchor Bow Shackles Screwedpin Type 9 Point 5 Ton,Anchor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/233390 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHADEV SOLUTIONS(MII) | Item Categories : ANCHOR BOW SHACKLES SCREWED PIN TYPE 8 TON,ANCHOR BOW SHACKLES SCREWEDPIN TYPE 9 POINT 5 TON,ANCHOR | 1283110.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K R ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : ANCHOR BOW SHACKLES SCREWED PIN TYPE 8 TON,ANCHOR BOW SHACKLES SCREWEDPIN TYPE 9 POINT 5 TON,ANCHOR | 1284500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FORTUNE ENGINEERS (MII) | Item Categories : ANCHOR BOW SHACKLES SCREWED PIN TYPE 8 TON,ANCHOR BOW SHACKLES SCREWEDPIN TYPE 9 POINT 5 TON,ANCHOR | 1360855.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Bridle chain,anchor shackles (d-type / bow) swl 100 ton to 125 ton (pin diameter up to 89mm),anchor
Read more
Bow shackle swl 500 kg,d-shackle swl 500 kg,bow shackles swl 1 ton,d-shackle swl 1 ton,bow shackles
Read more
Bow shackle 50-55 ton capacity screw pin type.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBow shackle grade t(8) 5.0 ton capacity (screwed pin with eye and coller) as per is: 6132-2003,bow
Read more
Bow shackle grade t(8) 5.0 ton capacity (screwed pin with eye and coller) as per is: 6132-2003,bow
Read more
Bow shackle grade t (8) 5 ton capacity as per is 6132-2003 (screwed pin with eye coller) .,bow shac
Read more
Bow shackle with screwed pin with eye and collar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type