Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road Burujwada Saoner (Saoner City Lenght) Road Sh 383 A Tahasil Saoner Districtt Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road Burujwada Saoner (Saoner City Lenght) Road Sh 383 A Tahasil Saoner Districtt Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_951714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/05-01/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to road burujwada saoner (saoner city lenght) road (sh-383a) tahasil saoner district nagpur. km.0/00 to 8/00
Annual maintenance and repair to road burujwada saoner (saoner city lenght) road (sh-383a) tahasil saoner district nagpur. km.0/00 to 8/00
Read moreImprovement to saoner city length road (sh-383a) km.0/00 to 5/00 with electrifcation in saoner taluka of district nagpur (2nd.call)
Improvement to saoner city length road (sh-383a) km.0/00 to 5/00 with electrifcation in saoner taluka of district nagpur (2nd.call)
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at saoner in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur.
Renovation to tahasil office at saoner in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur.
Read moreRepairs and renovation of i.t.i. workshops at saoner tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Repairs and renovation of i.t.i. workshops at saoner tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Read moreimprovement to hattisara parsodi ( vr-72) road in tahasil saoner dist nagpur
improvement to hattisara parsodi ( vr-72) road in tahasil saoner dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of court building (g 5) with electrification at saoner tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Construction of court building (g 5) with electrification at saoner tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of bidgaon approach road (bidgaon to m.p.border) in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur.
Construction of bidgaon approach road (bidgaon to m.p.border) in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur.
Read moreimprovement of bidgaon to raybasaa approach road (vr-22 ) tahasil saoner district nagpur
improvement of bidgaon to raybasaa approach road (vr-22 ) tahasil saoner district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of road from gadami to salai (vr-230) tahasil saoner district nagpur
Construction of road from gadami to salai (vr-230) tahasil saoner district nagpur
Read moreimprovement to narkhed ghubadmet zilpa telgaon saoner road (sh-335 ) section zilpa to tishti (bu) tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
improvement to narkhed ghubadmet zilpa telgaon saoner road (sh-335 ) section zilpa to tishti (bu) tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type