Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Signature Token Class 3,Digital Signature Class 3 Token,Class 3 Digital Signature Token,Tok
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Justice | Ministry of Law and Justice |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4314166 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 19:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2023
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tirupati Marketing Corporation
623200
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGI SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES | - | 27-12-2023 15:52:59 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S BISHNU KUMAR MAHATO | - | 29-12-2023 13:42:29 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S MBD ASSOCIATE | - | 29-12-2023 13:22:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MITRA e SERVICES | - | 12-12-2023 14:31:12 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ORBIT INFOSOLUTIONS | - | 29-12-2023 12:12:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Paramhans enterprises | - | 28-12-2023 16:16:59 | MII | Disqualified |
| 7 | RUPEE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 16-12-2023 12:51:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Subhajeet Biswas & Associates | - | 28-12-2023 11:35:25 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SWIPECHAMP | - | 29-12-2023 00:49:09 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | Tirupati Marketing Corporation | - | 29-12-2023 11:49:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | XTRATRUST DIGISIGN PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-12-2023 10:37:36 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tirupati Marketing Corporation(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Digital Signature token class 3,Digital Signature class 3 token,class 3 Digital Signature token,tok | 623200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ORBIT INFOSOLUTIONS (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Digital Signature token class 3,Digital Signature class 3 token,class 3 Digital Signature token,tok | 647800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MBD ASSOCIATE (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Digital Signature token class 3,Digital Signature class 3 token,class 3 Digital Signature token,tok | 673712.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Digital Signature token class 3 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 380000.000 |
| Digital Signature class 3 token | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 76000.000 |
| class 3 Digital Signature token | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 76000.000 |
| token class 3 Digital Signature | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 76000.000 |
| Digital Signature with token class 3 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 15200.000 |
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Read moreSale of old bardana c class at kapurthala plant.
Sale of old bardana c class at kapurthala plant.
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreGroup- a anatomy digital metaphase slide scanner system co2 incubator microprocessor-controlled class ii a2 type bio-safety cabinet cyclomixture weighing machine (electronic analytical and precision balances) water bath fully automated autoclave large centrifuge machine mini centrifuge machine laboratory refrigerator (cold cabinet) (4 to 10 degree c) -20 (minus twenty) degree c freezer microvolume spectrophotometer gel documentation system digital vortex mixer gradient pcr machine
Group- a anatomy digital metaphase slide scanner system co2 incubator microprocessor-controlled class ii a2 type bio-safety cabinet cyclomixture weighing machine (electronic analytical and precision balances) water bath fully automated autoclave large centrifuge machine mini centrifuge machine laboratory refrigerator (cold cabinet) (4 to 10 degree c) -20 (minus twenty) degree c freezer microvolume spectrophotometer gel documentation system digital vortex mixer gradient pcr machine single channel electronic pipettes ph meter slide warning plate
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreProcurement of mukhallat mallika -1o5/c-3 perfume
Procurement of mukhallat mallika -1o5/c-3 perfume
Read moreConstruction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreShifting of existing 3 way compact rmu and ht metering cubicle, one way lbs and transformer at old airport complex, bengaluru-call-3
Shifting of existing 3 way compact rmu and ht metering cubicle, one way lbs and transformer at old airport complex, bengaluru-call-3
Read moreof your Industry type