Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Parakkod Bp Kodumon Rrf Provision Of Additional Facilities Electrification
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Parakkod Bp Kodumon&Amp#X0d
Rrf Provision Of Additional&Amp#X0d
Facilities Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667430_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2024/BDO/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parakkodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037237 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Parakkode block panchayat kodumon rrf- provision of additional facilities-electrification
Parakkode block panchayat kodumon rrf- provision of additional facilities-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-parakkod bp-wiring of icds office hall - electrification of icds office conference hall ,parakkod bp compound
Annual plan-parakkod bp-wiring of icds&#x0d office hall - electrification of icds office&#x0d conference hall ,parakkod bp compound
Read moreElectrification and additional facilities for chavarna rrf building
Electrification and&#x0d additional facilities for chavarna rrf&#x0d building
Read moreAnnual plan-parakkod bp-parakkod bpconstruction of new building to anganwadi no12 in ward 20 ezhamkulam grama panchayath - electrification
Annual plan-parakkod bp-parakkod bp-construction&#x0d of new building to anganwadi no12 in ward 20 ezhamkulam grama panchayath - electrification
Read moreAdditional facilities to rrf completion
Project no. 25/24-25-additional facilities to rrf completion-general civil work
Read moreParakkod bp-kadika olikkulam colony samskarika nilayam vinjanavadi first floor building allied works in parakkod bp - electrification
Parakkod bp-kadika olikkulam colony samskarika nilayam vinjanavadi first floor building allied works in parakkod bp - electrification
Read moreThalassery bp- annual plan- project no- 53/25- electrification of block rrf- general electrical work
Thalassery bp- annual plan- project no- 53/25- electrification of block rrf- general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. s00104/24. bp. pattanakkad-electrification for rrf building.- general electrical work
Annual plan-project no. s00104/24. bp.&#x0d pattanakkad-electrification for rrf building.-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan chittumala bp electrification of rrf building building for conveyor machine chittumala bp compound general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual paln champakulam bp rrf building karumadi electrification elecrical work
Annual paln champakulam bp rrf building karumadi electrification elecrical work
Read moreof your Industry type