Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damage On Shree Mata Vaishno Devi Mandir
|
| Description |
C/O R/Wall At Rd. 1/900 To 2/060 Etc.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_85634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Restoration of rain damage on Shree Mata Vaishno Devi Mandir |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | under Sub division barsar near Dhangota |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127420 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on budha
Restoration of rain damage on budha c/o r/wall, cc pavement retaining wall etc.
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on dramnallah to rajain road
Sh- construction of 4.00 mtr. pan rcc slab culvert at rd 2-635
Read moreRestoration of rain damage of lwss lagwalti bamson in tehsil tauni devi distt. hamirpur
Restoration of rain damage of lwss lagwalti bamson in tehsil tauni devi distt. hamirpur
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on various roads under kakira sub division
( sh- hiring of tipper and excavator cum loader for removal of slips).
Read moreRestoration of rain damage of lwss aman
Providing and fixing of submersible pump set)under pdna
Read moreRestoration of rain damage to lwss aman
Shifting and relaying of gravity main from keharwin tank to keharwin village and parol tank to parol village distribution line of various dia).
Read moreof your Industry type